CIRCUITO SESC DE CORRIDA DE RUA


Atualizar ResultadosAtualizar
Col Número Nome Voltas Tempo Diferença Velocidade
1 2006 ROSARIO RODRIGU 1 00:19:59 00h00m 03:99
2 295 RICARDO CURCINO 1 00:20:18 +18s 04:06
3 348 WALTER DE ASSIS 1 00:21:00 +1m1s 04:2
4 198 LEIRIMAR SOUSA 1 00:21:18 +1m19s 04:26
5 233 MARCIO LUIZ DA 1 00:21:24 +1m24s 04:28
6 44 CAIRO SOARES AL 1 00:21:36 +1m37s 04:32
7 123 FRANCISCO EDSON 1 00:21:43 +1m43s 04:34
8 343 VINICIUS SILVA 1 00:22:08 +2m9s 04:42
9 279 PAULO HENRIQUE 1 00:22:18 +2m19s 04:46
10 170 JONATAS DE BRIT 1 00:22:27 +2m27s 04:49
11 3 ADIVAN PEREIRA 1 00:22:37 +2m37s 04:52
12 30 ANTONIO CARLOS 1 00:22:44 +2m44s 04:54
13 131 GESLEY MAGALHAE 1 00:22:59 +3m0s 04:59
14 145 HORMINDO LEMOS 1 00:23:09 +3m9s 04:63
15 97 ENRIQUE NASCIME 1 00:23:18 +3m19s 04:66
16 313 SERGIO BRAZ DA 1 00:23:20 +3m21s 04:66
17 108 FABIO NUNES 1 00:23:23 +3m23s 04:67
18 235 MARCIO XAVIER B 1 00:23:55 +3m55s 04:78
19 255 MáRIO SéRGIO VI 1 00:23:56 +3m57s 04:78
20 111 FABRICIO TAVARE 1 00:24:04 +4m5s 04:81
21 2000 LUIZ CARLOS PER 1 00:24:07 +4m7s 04:82
22 24 ANDRE ERNESTO S 1 00:24:09 +4m10s 04:83
23 211 LUCIANO GALDINO 1 00:24:10 +4m10s 04:83
24 12 ALLAN MAGALHAES 1 00:24:11 +4m11s 04:83
25 349 WALTER JOSE DA 1 00:24:12 +4m12s 04:84
26 82 ECIMAR GONÇALVE 1 00:24:18 +4m19s 04:86
27 165 JOãO PAULO BRIT 1 00:24:23 +4m24s 04:87
28 300 ROBERVAL DE JES 1 00:24:29 +4m30s 04:89
29 79 DIOGO CARVALHO 1 00:24:31 +4m31s 04:90
30 152 ITALO CALASARA 1 00:24:57 +4m58s 04:99
31 199 LEONARDO DIAS P 1 00:25:06 +5m6s 05:02
32 95 ELTON REPEZZA 1 00:25:16 +5m17s 05:05
33 303 RODRIGO RIBEIRO 1 00:25:29 +5m30s 05:09
34 31 ANTONIO SOUSA S 1 00:25:39 +5m40s 05:13
35 311 SAMUEL DE PAULA 1 00:25:43 +5m43s 05:14
36 229 MARCELO CASTRO 1 00:25:43 +5m44s 05:14
37 319 SILVIO LEMES DE 1 00:25:48 +5m49s 05:16
38 61 CRISTIANO BARBO 1 00:25:51 +5m52s 05:17
39 69 DANILO RIBEIRO 1 00:26:04 +6m5s 05:21
40 287 RAFAEL COSTA AS 1 00:26:04 +6m5s 05:21
41 62 CRISTIANO MUNIZ 1 00:26:20 +6m21s 05:26
42 298 ROBERTO ALVES C 1 00:26:34 +6m35s 05:31
43 186 KAICHIRO FUKUDA 1 00:26:50 +6m50s 05:36
44 119 FERNANDO LOPES 1 00:26:51 +6m51s 05:37
45 449 MARCIO SERGIO S 1 00:26:55 +6m56s 05:38
46 104 EZIO BERNARDES 1 00:26:59 +6m59s 05:39
47 169 JOIEZER JOIEZER 1 00:27:14 +7m14s 05:44
48 29 ANTÔNIO ALVES D 1 00:27:21 +7m21s 05:47
49 153 ÍTALO NOVAIS 1 00:27:36 +7m37s 05:52
50 359 WESLEY M DA SIL 1 00:27:37 +7m37s 05:52
51 269 NEIDSON FERREIR 1 00:27:48 +7m49s 05:56
52 179 JUAN CARLOS ROD 1 00:27:51 +7m51s 05:57
53 281 PAULO RODRIGUES 1 00:27:52 +7m53s 05:57
54 122 FLAVIO FERNANDE 1 00:27:56 +7m57s 05:58
55 318 SIDNEY BORGES R 1 00:28:03 +8m3s 05:61
56 6 ADRIEL FERREIRA 1 00:28:37 +8m37s 05:72
57 147 ICARO CASTRO 1 00:28:54 +8m55s 05:78
58 15 ALUISIO FELIPE 1 00:29:01 +9m1s 05:80
59 277 PATRICE GEORGES 1 00:29:05 +9m6s 05:81
60 290 REINALDO YUSABU 1 00:29:08 +9m9s 05:82
61 159 JEFERSON HONORI 1 00:29:09 +9m9s 05:83
62 234 MARCIO SILVA DO 1 00:29:20 +9m21s 05:86
63 2014 HUGO MARQUES 1 00:29:25 +9m25s 05:88
64 221 LUIZ CARLOS SIL 1 00:29:26 +9m26s 05:88
65 351 WASHINGTON ALVE 1 00:29:32 +9m32s 05:90
66 58 CLEBER PAIVA DE 1 00:29:36 +9m36s 05:92
67 125 FRANCISCO VIANA 1 00:29:41 +9m41s 05:93
68 127 FREDERICO OLIMP 1 00:29:41 +9m41s 05:93
69 210 LUCIANO DIAS NA 1 00:29:59 +9m59s 05:99
70 280 PAULO HENRIQUE 1 00:30:20 +10m20s 06:06
71 107 FABIO LUIZ TANI 1 00:30:38 +10m38s 06:12
72 239 MARCOS FERREIRA 1 00:31:12 +11m13s 06:24
73 2022 MARCELO MARASSI 1 00:31:21 +11m21s 06:27
74 135 GIVANILDO MARQU 1 00:31:25 +11m26s 06:28
75 65 DANIEL DE LIMA 1 00:31:37 +11m37s 06:32
76 136 GLADSTONE MARQU 1 00:31:40 +11m40s 06:33
77 51 CELIO DIVINO PE 1 00:31:52 +11m52s 06:37
78 117 FERNANDO DA ROC 1 00:31:58 +11m58s 06:39
79 358 WENDELL AMÉRICO 1 00:31:58 +11m59s 06:39
80 275 PALLOAN CARDOSO 1 00:32:20 +12m21s 06:46
81 171 JORDAN CARVALHO 1 00:32:28 +12m29s 06:49
82 206 LUCAS RAPHAEL B 1 00:33:03 +13m4s 06:61
83 172 JORGE ALBERTO G 1 00:33:12 +13m13s 06:64
84 38 BERNARD PINHEIR 1 00:33:23 +13m23s 06:67
85 215 LUCIO JOSE DA S 1 00:33:30 +13m31s 06:7
86 182 JULIANO MORAIS 1 00:33:37 +13m38s 06:72
87 240 MARCOS MACIEL D 1 00:33:38 +13m38s 06:72
88 52 CHISLENO ESTUMA 1 00:33:40 +13m41s 06:73
89 63 CRISTIANO PEREI 1 00:33:41 +13m42s 06:73
90 73 DEIVINY LAMARCK 1 00:34:04 +14m4s 06:81
91 2019 STELLA MARIS 1 00:34:16 +14m16s 06:85
92 96 ELVIRO DA SILVA 1 00:34:53 +14m53s 06:97
93 174 JOSE BEZERRA SO 1 00:35:09 +15m9s 07:03
94 355 WELLINGTON DE O 1 00:35:45 +15m45s 07:15
95 178 JOYCE GONçALVES 1 00:35:51 +15m52s 07:17
96 86 EDMAR DE OLIVEI 1 00:35:54 +15m55s 07:18
97 166 JOãO PEDRO PIRE 1 00:36:06 +16m7s 07:22
98 236 MARCO SUEL PORT 1 00:37:19 +17m20s 07:46
99 54 CLARINDO BONIFA 1 00:37:58 +17m59s 07:59
100 202 LEXANDER BUSO 1 00:38:00 +18m1s 07:6
101 297 RICHARDSON ALDY 1 00:38:07 +18m8s 07:62
102 294 RENATO BATISTA 1 00:38:18 +18m19s 07:66
103 241 MARCOS VALERIAN 1 00:38:44 +18m45s 07:74
104 353 WELDHER DE SOUZ 1 00:39:09 +19m10s 07:83
105 304 ROGÉRIO GUEDES 1 00:39:24 +19m24s 07:88
106 78 DIEGO GONÇALVES 1 00:39:47 +19m48s 07:95
107 268 MURILO ROCHA FE 1 00:39:47 +19m48s 07:95
108 42 CACIO ANDRADE S 1 00:39:49 +19m50s 07:96
109 231 MARCELO HENRIQU 1 00:39:51 +19m51s 07:97
110 328 TARIQUE TAVARES 1 00:39:57 +19m58s 07:99
111 219 LUIS GUSTAVO BR 1 00:40:15 +20m15s 08:05
112 14 ALOIZIO JOSE DE 1 00:40:42 +20m42s 08:14
113 267 MURILO RIBEIRO 1 00:40:46 +20m47s 08:15
114 357 WELSON LUIZ DE 1 00:41:10 +21m10s 08:23
115 336 THIAGO DENER FR 1 00:41:31 +21m31s 08:30
116 120 FERNANDO VASCON 1 00:42:04 +22m5s 08:41
117 334 THIAGO ARAUJO 1 00:44:14 +24m14s 08:84
118 177 JOSE PAULO DA S 1 00:44:37 +24m37s 08:92
119 354 WELINTON JOSE M 1 00:45:39 +25m39s 09:13
120 167 JOAO VITORINO G 1 00:46:17 +26m18s 09:25
121 335 THIAGO ARAUJO D 1 00:48:03 +28m3s 09:61
122 237 MARCONE ANTONIO 1 00:48:03 +28m4s 09:61
123 259 MIGUEL JUNIOR S 1 00:49:38 +29m39s 09:92
124 352 WEDSON TEIXEIRA 1 00:52:53 +32m54s 010:57
125 222 LUIZ LOPES DE L 1 00:56:04 +36m5s 011:21
126 201 LEONIR MOTA DA 1 00:59:47 +39m48s 011:95
127 299 ROBERTO DE SOUZ 1 00:17:23 +2m36s 03:47
Sistime Cronometragem